SUPPORTERS

The producers of ALL SOULS want to acknowledge the contributions of their investors: Chris Motley and Trudy Baltz, Sarah Motley, Brian Engler, John Ferber, Jim and Marissa Huttinger, Melissa Wiley, Sue and Andy Grant, and Jim and Trudy Chiddix.

For their support during post production, we want to acknowledge our Associate Producers—Brian Meier, Brian Engler, Matthew Cohen, and Rafael Macker-Silva—as well as the following donors:

  • Anonymous (x23)
  • Benibo Ajumogobia
  • Rachel Alquist
  • Rosalia Alsop
  • Tiffany Antone
  • Jon C. Babb
  • Pun Bandhu
  • Bob Bartlett
  • Iain Bates
  • John Bradshaw
  • Joe Brener
  • Susan R. Brown
  • Jay S. Bronstein
  • Andy Brownstein
  • Julia Bruk
  • Jane Squier Bruns
  • Kevin Burke
  • Molly Camp
  • Beth Carlson
  • Susan Coll
  • Sarah Connors
  • Talia Coren
  • John Corrigan
  • Kristen Coury
  • M.J. Cumming
  • Allyson Currin
  • Vivien Adventure Daniels
  • Sanjit de Silva
  • Donna DeStefano
  • Angell Diggs
  • Trayce Diskin and Fran Troy
  • Kathleen Donahoe
  • Christie Evangelisto
  • Rory Everitt
  • Cathy Finlayson
  • Vivian Fischer
  • Bridget Flanery
  • Laurie Flanigan-Hegge
  • Ann and Luke Gerstner
  • Caitlin Gilman
  • Michael Goddard
  • Jason Aaron Goldberg
  • Franky Gonzalez
  • Alexandra Goodman
  • Ellie Gould
  • Sue Grant
  • Daniel Griffin
  • Paul Griffin and Sevanne Kassarjian
  • Olivia Haller
  • Jason Hamrick
  • Eleanor Handley
  • Brian Hastert
  • David Heskett
  • Will Heyniger
  • Hal Hodes and Lara Green-Spector
  • Donna Hoke
  • Sam Hull
  • Tallulah and Maxwell Humphreys
  • Rachel Helene Hynes
  • Kay Y. James
  • Porter Jamison
  • Caleen Jennings
  • Phyllis Johnson
  • Kendell Kd Joseph
  • Matt Judd
  • Amy Kersten
  • Michael Kharfen
  • Cheryl LaFrenier
  • Annie Lareau
  • John P. Lavery
  • Melissa Lee
  • Joel Levi
  • Nicondra Norwood Lewis
  • Alexis Lundergan
  • G.E. Malten
  • Marjan Mashhadi
  • Nathan McClain
  • Cornelia Moore
  • Luis Moreno
  • Alfredo Narciso
  • Katie Norvell
  • Ryan Palmer
  • A. Rey Pamatmat
  • Eric Perschke
  • Matt Pickar
  • Theo Podromitis
  • Stephen Pollei
  • Richard Pototsky
  • Meghan Pressman
  • Theo Prodromitis
  • Deborah Rayne
  • Avital Rech
  • James Reynolds and Tim Acito
  • Carly Robins
  • KenYatta Rogers
  • Jojo Ruf
  • Ann Sachs
  • Matty Schneider
  • Vicki Shaghoian
  • Cally Shine
  • Alex Silva
  • Deb Sivigny
  • Brian Smith
  • Chris Smith and Victoria Dicce
  • Devon Smith
  • Lily Smith
  • Scott Smith
  • Michelle Sordi
  • Nathan Snow
  • Ian Stark
  • Rob Staubing
  • Andrew Stempel
  • Marion Stempel
  • Elizabeth Summers
  • Bridget Thibault
  • Marc Thibault
  • Richard Wade
  • Krysten Wagner
  • Louise Walker
  • Margy Waller
  • Catherine Weingarten
  • Shawn Westfall
  • Greg Wilson
  • Walton Wilson